Search form

Languages

Contact

You are here

data center

Especially for data centers, we offer fiber optic patch panels for connector type LC-D with 12 ports.

OpDAT CM 6xSC-D (ceramic, heather violet)
pigtails OM4 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 6xSC-D 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 6 SC-D adapters and 12 SC pigtails,Pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors,Pigtails...

OpDAT CM 12xSC APC (ceramic, green) pigtails OS2 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 12xSC 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 12 SC simplex adapters and 12 SC pigtails,Pigtails with Semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors...

OpDAT CM 12xSC (ceramic, blue) pigtails OS2 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 12xSC 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 12 SC simplex adapters and 12 SC pigtails,Pigtails with Semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors...

OpDAT CM 12xE2000 APC (ceramic, green)
pigtails OS2 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 12xE2000/APC 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 12 E2000/APC adapters and 12 E2000/APC pigtails,Pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m,...

OpDAT CM 6xLC-Q (ceramic, blue)
pigtails OS2 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 6xLC-Q 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 6 LC-Q adapters and 24 LC pigtails,Pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors,Pigtails...

OpDAT CM 6xLC-D (ceramic, blue)
pigtails OS2 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 6xLC-D 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 6 LC-D adapters and 12 LC pigtails,Pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors,Pigtails...

OpDAT CM 6xLC-D APC (ceramic, green)
pigtails OS2 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 6xLC-D 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 6 LC-D adapters and 12 LC pigtails,Pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors,Pigtails...

OpDAT CM 6xLC-Q APC (ceramic, green)
pigtails OS2 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 6xLC-Q 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 6 LC-Q adapters and 24 LC pigtails,Pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors,Pigtails...

OpDAT CM 6xSC-D (ceramic, blue)
pigtails OS2 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 6xSC-D 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 6 SC-D adapters and 12 SC pigtails,Pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors,Pigtails...

OpDAT CM 6xSC-D APC (ceramic, green)
pigtails OS2 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 6xSC-D 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 6 SC-D adapters and 12 SC pigtails,Pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors,Pigtails...