Search form

Languages

OpDAT pigtail SC-PC, OM4, 12 colors

  • SC plug according to IEC 61754-4
  • Multi mode fiber OM4 G50/125 µm, bend insensitive according to IEC 60793-2-10 type A1a.3
  • Compact loose tube fiber with dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m
  • Color sequence in sets according to IEC 60304: red, green, blue, yellow, white, gray, brown, violet, turquois, black, orange, pink. Secondary and primary coating same color
  • Plug connector mounted on one side
  • With test report, insertion loss and return loss tested at 100 %
  • All available variants can be created with the cable configurator

Technical Data 

  • P/N150N1CO0020E
    Colorbeige
    Feature 112 colors
    Feature 2SC MM (OM4)
    EAN-No4250184149781

Downloads

pdf Data sheet 150N1CO0020E 286.75 KB
pdf Product information OpDAT Pigtails 150N1CO0020E 1.06 MB
last update on Saturday, 20. January 2018 - 2:47