Search form

Languages

OpDAT pigtail ST-PC, OM3, aqua

  • ST plug according to IEC 61754-2
  • Multi mode fiber OM3, G50/125 µm according to IEC 60793-2-10 type A1a.2
  • Compact loose tube fiber with dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m
  • Color sequence in sets according to IEC 60304: red, green, blue, yellow, white, gray, brown, violet, turquois, black, orange, pink. Secondary and primary coating same color
  • Plug connector mounted on one side
  • With test report, insertion loss and return loss tested at 100 %
  • all available variants can be created with the cable configurator

Technical Data 

  • P/N150M1AO0020S
    Colormetallike
    Feature 11 color
    Feature 2ST MM (OM3)
    EAN-No4250184164562

Downloads

pdf Data sheet 150M1AO0020S 213.52 KB
pdf Product information OpDAT Pigtails 150M1AO0020S 1.06 MB
last update on Wednesday, 21. February 2018 - 4:53