Search form

Languages

Contact

You are here

optical fibre cable

OpDAT connection cable 2x1 OS2 - bend insensitive

connection cable for direct connector termination with higher robustness,cable structure: I-V(ZN)HH2, duplex patch cable with additional outer jacket ("figure 0"),laser optimized...

OpDAT connection cable 2x1 OM5 - bend insensitive

connection cable for direct connector termination with higher robustness,cable structure: I-V(ZN)HH2, duplex patch cable with additional outer jacket ("figure 0"),laser optimized...

OpDAT patch cord SC APC/SC APC OS2

single mode patch cord I-V(ZN)H1 E9/125 OS2,single mode fiber OS2, E9/125 µm, bend insensitive according to IEC 60793-2-50 type B6_a and B6_b and G.657.A2 and B2, compatible to G....

OpDAT connection cable 2x1 OM4 - bend insensitive

connection cable for direct connector termination with higher robustness,cable structure: I-V(ZN)HH2, duplex patch cable with additional outer jacket ("figure 0"),laser optimized...

OpDAT patch cord SC APC/LC APC OS2

single mode patch cord I-V(ZN)H1 E9/125 OS2,single mode fiber OS2, E9/125 µm, bend insensitive according to IEC 60793-2-50 type B6_a and B6_b and G.657.A2 and B2, compatible to G....

OpDAT connection cable 2x1 OM3 - bend insensitive

connection cable for direct connector termination with higher robustness,cable structure: I-V(ZN)HH2, duplex patch cable with additional outer jacket ("figure 0"),laser optimized...

OpDAT patch cord SC APC/E2000 APC OS2

single mode patch cord I-V(ZN)H1 E9/125 OS2,single mode fiber OS2, E9/125 µm, bend insensitive according to IEC 60793-2-50 type B6_a and B6_b and G.657.A2 and B2, compatible to G....

OpDAT connection cable 2x1 OM2 - bend insensitive

connection cable for direct connector termination with higher robustness,cable structure: I-V(ZN)HH2, duplex patch cable with additional outer jacket ("figure 0"),laser optimized...

OpDAT patch cord SC UPC/SC UPC OS2

single mode patch cord I-V(ZN)H1 E9/125 OS2,single mode fiber OS2, E9/125 µm, bend insensitive according to IEC 60793-2-50 type B6_a and B6_b and G.657.A2 and B2, compatible to G....

OpDAT patch cord LC APC/LC APC OS2

single mode patch cord I-V(ZN)H1 E9/125 OS2,single mode fiber OS2, E9/125 µm, bend insensitive according to IEC 60793-2-50 type B6_a and B6_b and G.657.A2 and B2, compatible to G....