Search form

Languages

You are here

E2000 - fixed installation

Fiber optic patch panels for permanent installation are available for connector types E2000 with 12 and 24 ports.

OpDAT fix patch panel splice
12xE2000 (blue), OS2, gray

19 inch 1RU fiber optic patch panel for fixed installation,equipped with E2000 adapters and E2000 pigtails,pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, 12 colors,...

OpDAT fix patch panel splice
12xE2000 APC (green), OS2, gray

19 inch 1RU fiber optic patch panel for fixed installation,equipped with E2000 adapters and E2000 pigtails,pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, 12 colors,...

OpDAT PF patch panel splice
12xE2000 APC (green), OM2, gray

19 inch 1RU fiber optic patch panel for fixed installation,equipped with E2000 adapters and E2000 pigtails,label windows for enclosed identification labels,pigtails with semi-...

OpDAT fix patch panel VIK
12xE2000 APC (green), OS2, gray

19 inch 1RU fiber optic patch panel for fixed installation,equipped with E2000 adapters,prepared for fixation of pre-terminated installation cables (OpDAT VIK),light aluminum...

OpDAT fix patch panel VIK
12xE2000 (lime green), OM5, gray

19 inch 1RU fiber optic patch panel for fixed installation,equipped with E2000 adapters,prepared for fixation of pre-terminated installation cables (OpDAT VIK),light aluminum...

OpDAT fix patch panel splice
24xE2000 (blue), OS2, gray

19 inch 1RU fiber optic patch panel for fixed installation,equipped with E2000 adapters and E2000 pigtails,pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, 12 colors,...

OpDAT PF patch panel splice
24xE2000 APC (green), OM2, gray

19 inch 1RU fiber optic patch panel for fixed installation,equipped with E2000 adapters and E2000 pigtails,label windows for enclosed identification labels,pigtails with semi-...

OpDAT fix patch panel splice
24xE2000 APC (green), OS2, gray

19 inch 1RU fiber optic patch panel for fixed installation,equipped with E2000 adapters and E2000 pigtails,pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, 12 colors,...

OpDAT fix patch panel VIK
24xE2000 APC (green), OS2, gray

19 inch 1RU fiber optic patch panel for fixed installation,equipped with E2000 APC adapters,prepared for fixation of pre-terminated installation cables (OpDAT VIK),light aluminum...