Search form

Languages

Contact

You are here

data center

Especially for data centers, we offer fiber optic patch panels for connector type LC-D with 12 ports.

OpDAT CM 12xSC (ceramic, beige) pigtails OM2 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 12xSC 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 12 SC simplex adapters and 12 SC pigtails,Pigtails with Semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors...

OpDAT CM 6xLC-D (Ph-Br, beige)
pigtails OM2 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 6xLC-D 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 6 LC-D adapters and 12 LC pigtails,Pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors,Pigtails...

OpDAT CM 6xSC-D (ceramic, beige)
pigtails OM2 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 6xSC-D 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 6 SC-D adapters and 12 SC pigtails,Pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors,Pigtails...

OpDAT CM 12xSC (ceramic, aqua) pigtails OM3 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 12xSC 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 12 SC simplex adapters and 12 SC pigtails,Pigtails with Semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors...

OpDAT CM 6xLC-D (ceramic, aqua)
pigtails OM3 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 6xLC-D 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 6 LC-D adapters and 12 LC pigtails,Pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors,Pigtails...

OpDAT CM 6xLC-Q (ceramic, aqua)
pigtails OM3 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 6xLC-Q 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 6 LC-Q adapters and 24 LC pigtails,Pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors,Pigtails...

OpDAT CM 6xSC-D (ceramic, aqua)
pigtails OM3 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 6xSC-D 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 6 SC-D adapters and 12 SC pigtails,Pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors,Pigtails...

OpDAT CM 12xSC (ceramic, heather violet) pigtails OM4 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 12xSC 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 12 SC simplex adapters and 12 SC pigtails,Pigtails with Semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors...

OpDAT CM 6xLC-D (ceramic, heather violet)
pigtails OM4 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 6xLC-D 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 6 LC-D adapters and 12 LC pigtails,Pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors,Pigtails...

OpDAT CM 6xLC-Q (ceramic, heather violet)
pigtails OM4 placed and stripped

Compact module OpDAT CM 6xLC-Q 3RU/HP,Fully equipped with 6 LC-Q adapters and 24 LC pigtails,Pigtails with semi-tight buffered fiber dia. 0.9 mm, length 2.0 m, 12 colors,Pigtails...