Search form

Languages

Ethernet

EtherDevice Switch EDS 205

5 ports with 10/100BaseT(X) RJ45,Supports IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3x,Power supply: DC 12 to 48 V, AC 18 to 30 V,Mounting on standard top hat rail,Powerful network switch technology...

EtherDevice Switch EDS 208

8 ports with 10/100BaseT(X) RJ45 or 7 ports with 10/100BaseT(X) RJ45 and 1 port100BaseFX multi-mode SC connector,Supports IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3x,Powerful network switch...

EtherDevice Switch EDS 208-M-SC

8 ports with 10/100BaseT(X) RJ45 or 7 ports with 10/100BaseT(X) RJ45 and 1 port100BaseFX multi-mode SC connector,Supports IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3x,Powerful network switch...