Search form

Languages

OpDAT pigtail E2000-PC, OM4, heather violet

  • Multi mode fiber OM4, G50/125 µm according to IEC 60793-2-10 type A1a.3
  • Compact conductor with dia. 0.9 mm, secondary and primary coating violet
  • Length 2.0 m
  • Plug connector mounted on one side, all types according to IEC 61754
  • With test report, insertion loss and return loss tested at 100 %
  • Packaging unit: 1 piece
  • Variants with PC polishing: LC, SC, ST, E2000 and other plug types available on demand

Technical Data 

  • P/N150N1MO0020S
    Colorbeige
    Feature 11 Farbe
    Feature 2E2000 MM (OM4)
    EAN-No4250184164630

Downloads

pdf Data sheet 150N1MO0020S 166.92 KB
pdf Product information OpDAT Pigtails 150N1MO0020S 498.51 KB
pdf Produktübersicht Intelligente Verkabelung mit LWL 899371-01 EN 902.64 KB
last update on Friday, 9. December 2016 - 6:33