Search form

Languages

OpDAT pigtail SC-PC, OM4, 12 colors

  • Multi mode fiber OM4, G50/125 µm according to IEC 60793-2-10 type A1a.3
  • Compact conductor with dia. 0.9 mm
  • Length 2.0 m
  • Plug connector mounted on one side, all types according to IEC 61754
  • With test report, insertion loss and return loss tested at 100 %
  • Packing unit: 12 pieces
  • Order quantity refers to 1 piece and has always to be a multiple of 12
  • Example: 24 x 150N1CO0020E = 2 packing units with 12 pieces each
  • Variants with PC polishing: LC, SC, ST, E2000 and other plug types available on demand

Technical Data 

  • P/N150N1CO0020E
    Colorbeige
    Feature 112 Farben
    Feature 2SC MM (OM4)
    EAN-No4250184149781

Downloads

pdf Data sheet 150N1CO0020E 181.45 KB
pdf Product information OpDAT Pigtails 150N1CO0020E 498.51 KB
pdf Produktübersicht Intelligente Verkabelung mit LWL 899371-01 EN 902.64 KB
last update on Friday, 9. December 2016 - 5:51