Search form

Languages

OpDAT pigtail ST-PC, OM3, aqua

  • Multi mode fiber OM3 G50/125, bend insensitive µm according to IEC 60793-2-10 type A1a.2
  • Compact conductor with dia. 0.9 mm, secondary and primary coating aqua
  • Length 2.0 m
  • Plug connector mounted on one side, all types according to IEC 61754
  • With test report, insertion loss and return loss tested at 100 %
  • Packaging unit: 1 piece
  • Variants with PC polishing: LC, SC, ST, E2000 and other plug types available on demand

Technical Data 

  • P/N150M1AO0020S
    Colormetallike
    Feature 11 color
    Feature 2ST MM (OM3)
    EAN-No4250184164562

Downloads

pdf Data sheet 150M1AO0020S 211.65 KB
pdf Product information OpDAT Pigtails 150M1AO0020S 1.06 MB
last update on Thursday, 30. November 2017 - 3:14