Search form

Languages

OpDAT pigtail E2000-PC, OM2, orange

  • Multimode fiber OM2, G50/125 µm according to IEC 60793-2-10 type A1a
  • Compact loose tube fiber with dia. 0.9 mm, secondary and primary coating orange
  • Length 2.0 m
  • With plug connector mounted to one side, all types according to IEC 61754
  • With test report; insertion loss and return loss tested at 100 %
  • Packaging unit: 1 piece
  • Variants with PC polishing: LC, SC, ST, E2000 and other types available on demand

Technical Data 

  • P/N150B1MO0020S
    Colormetallike
    Feature 12.0 m
    Feature 2E2000 MM (OM2)
    EAN-No4250184164524

Downloads

pdf Data sheet 150B1MO0020S 170.29 KB
pdf Product information OpDAT Pigtails 150B1MO0020S 498.51 KB
pdf Produktübersicht Intelligente Verkabelung mit LWL 899371-01 EN 902.64 KB
last update on Wednesday, 18. January 2017 - 2:33