Search form

Languages

OpDAT LC-D adapter SM (ceramic, blue)

  • LC duplex plastic adapter, SC simplex design with metal clip
  • slotted ceramic guide sleeves for single mode and multimode applications
  • with transparent dust protection caps for a better visibility during red light test
  • high material stability, surface quality and durability
  • durability min. 1000 mating cycles with a ceramic guide sleeve
  • screws and nuts included
  • variants: blue (SM), green (SM APC), heather violet (OM4), aqua (OM3), beige (OM2), each variant available in packing units of 1 piece or 50 pieces

Technical Data 

  • P/N15090074-I
    Colorblue
    Feature 1LC-D PC (SM)
    Feature 21 Stück
    EAN-No4250184113348

Downloads

pdf Data sheet 15090074-I 193.78 KB
last update on Friday, 9. December 2016 - 6:33