Search form

Languages

DCCS2 subassembly OS2 MPO 6xLC-D APC

  • DCCS2 fiber optic subassembly MPO with 6 mounted LC-D adapters
  • port numbering of the DCCS2 19 inches subassembly frame remains in place when the fiber optic subassembly is installed
  • all locking levers of patch cords connected to DCCS2 subassemblies show upwards and are easy to handle at any time
  • on the back 1 x MPO adapter (exterior: key up) polarity, Method A
  • solid and refined subassembly housing
  • mounting version: DCCS2
  • variants: blue (OS2), heather violet (OM4), aqua (OM3), green (OS2 APC)

Technical Data 

  • P/N130D2FMA1A-E
    Colorgreen
    Feature 16xLC-D APC
    Feature 29/125 (OS2)
    EAN-No4250184158837

Downloads

pdf Data sheet 130D2FMA1A-E 185.74 KB
last update on Friday, 10. November 2017 - 3:05