Search form

Languages

DCCS2 subassembly OS2 APC 6xMPO green

  • 6 port MPO subassembly for 10 / 40 / 100 MBit/s
  • 6x MPO adapters Key up / Key down
  • with optional strain relief
  • fastening in a 19-inch subrack by a knurled screw
  • easy mounting/dismounting to/from 19-inch subracks in 19-inch cabinets (plug and play)
  • design: DCCS2
  • variants: heather violet (OM4), aqua (OM3), green (OS2 APC)

Technical Data 

  • P/N130D2FBMAA-E
    Colorgreen
    Feature 16xMPO
    Feature 29/125 (OS2) APC
    EAN-No4250184195535

Downloads

pdf Data sheet 130D2FBMAA-E 187.1 KB
last update on Friday, 20. January 2017 - 3:55