Search form

Languages

DCCS2 subassembly OM4 6xMPO heather violet

  • 6 port MPO subassembly for 10 / 40 / 100 MBit/s
  • 6x MPO adapters Key up / Key down
  • with optional strain relief
  • fastening in a 19-inch subrack by a knurled screw
  • easy mounting/dismounting to/from 19-inch subracks in 19-inch cabinets (plug and play)
  • design: DCCS2
  • variants: OM3: aqua; OM4: heather violet; OS2 APC: green

Technical Data 

  • P/N130D2FBM7A-E
    Colorheather violet
    Feature 16xMPO
    Feature 2MM
    EAN-No4250184195528

Downloads

pdf Data sheet 130D2FBM7A-E 186.92 KB
last update on Friday, 16. December 2016 - 12:06