Search form

Languages

DCCS2 subassembly OM3 6xMPO aqua

  • 6 port MPO subassembly for 10 / 40 / 100 MBit/s
  • 6x MPO adapters Key up / Key down
  • with optional strain relief
  • fastening in a 19-inch subrack by a knurled screw
  • easy mounting/dismounting to/from 19-inch subracks in 19-inch cabinets (plug and play)
  • design: DCCS2
  • variants: heather violet (OM4), aqua (OM3), green (OS2 APC)

Technical Data 

  • P/N130D2FBM5A-E
    Coloraqua
    Feature 16xMPO
    Feature 250/125 (OM3)
    EAN-No4250184195511

Downloads

pdf Data sheet 130D2FBM5A-E 186.81 KB
last update on Tuesday, 11. July 2017 - 7:12