Search form

Languages

You are here

E2000 - fixed installation

Fiber optic patch panels for permanent installation are available for connector types E2000 with 12 and 24 ports.

OpDAT fix patch panel 12xE2000 H+S (ceramic, blue)
pigtails OS2 placed and stripped

19 inch 1RU fiber optic patch panel for fixed installation,light aluminum construction with steel sheet front plate painted in RAL 7035,equipped with E2000 adapters (blue),unused...

OpDAT fix patch panel 12xE2000 APC H+S (ceramic, green)
pigtails OS2 placed and stripped

19 inch 1RU fiber optic patch panel for fixed installation,light aluminum construction with steel sheet front plate painted in RAL 7035,equipped with E2000 adapters (green),unused...

OpDAT PF 1RU patch panel fixed installation
12xE2000 APC SM (ceramic, green) pigtails OS2 placed and stripped

19 inch 1RU fiber optic patch panel for fixed installation,equipped with E2000 adapters,light construction with aluminum front plate and housing,unequipped cutouts are closed...

OpDAT fix patch panel 24xE2000 APC H+S SM (ceramic, green), VIK

19 inch 1RU fiber optic patch panel for fixed installation,light aluminum construction with steel sheet front plate painted in RAL 7035,equipped with E2000 APC,unoccupied recesses...

OpDAT fix patch panel 24xE2000 H+S (ceramic, blue)
pigtails OS2 placed and stripped

19 inch 1RU fiber optic patch panel for fixed installation,light aluminum construction with steel sheet front plate painted in RAL 7035,equipped with E2000 adapters (blue),unused...

OpDAT fix patch panel 24xE2000 APC H+S (ceramic, green)
pigtails OS2 placed and stripped

19 inch 1RU fiber optic patch panel for fixed installation,light aluminum construction with steel sheet front plate painted in RAL 7035,equipped with E2000 adapters (green),unused...

OpDAT PF 1RU patch panel fixed installation
24xE2000 APC SM (ceramic, green) pigtails OS2 placed and stripped

19 inch 1RU fiber optic patch panel for fixed installation,equipped with E2000 adapters,light construction with aluminum front plate and housing,unequipped cutouts are closed...